Menu
Loading data
High Low
Performance Indicators 29/10/2026
MarketSecond
High Price0.44
Last Closing0.44
No. of Transactions34
SectorDiversified Financial Services
Low Price0.43
Opening Price0.43
No. of Shares28,637
Div0.00
Change0.00
Closing Price0.44
Average Price0.43
P/E2.05
Value Traded12,319

Historical Trading Indicators

Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
29/10/2026 0.44 0.43 0.44 12,319 34 28,637
28/10/2026 0.44 0.43 0.44 22,682 39 52,745
27/10/2026 0.44 0.43 0.44 6,282 19 14,368
26/10/2026 0.44 0.43 0.44 10,838 13 25,112
25/10/2026 0.44 0.42 0.43 12,099 26 28,173
22/10/2026 0.44 0.43 0.43 109,656 95 255,007
21/10/2026 0.45 0.43 0.43 6,116 26 13,967
20/10/2026 0.45 0.44 0.44 23,505 27 53,145
19/10/2026 0.46 0.45 0.45 16,092 35 35,639
18/10/2026 0.46 0.45 0.46 23,016 38 50,115
15/10/2026 0.47 0.45 0.45 56,726 81 123,963
14/10/2026 0.47 0.46 0.46 50,280 66 109,026
13/10/2026 0.47 0.45 0.46 122,276 93 266,074
12/10/2026 0.47 0.46 0.46 70,340 84 150,652
11/10/2026 0.48 0.45 0.47 155,154 140 331,229
08/10/2026 0.47 0.46 0.46 66,140 48 143,706
07/10/2026 0.48 0.46 0.47 59,522 74 126,217
06/10/2026 0.48 0.46 0.48 98,682 120 208,444
05/10/2026 0.48 0.46 0.46 72,563 82 154,510
04/10/2026 0.49 0.47 0.47 67,912 100 142,772
Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
25/10/2026 0.44 0.42 0.44 64,221 131 149,035
18/10/2026 0.46 0.43 0.43 178,385 221 407,873
11/10/2026 0.48 0.45 0.45 454,776 464 980,944
04/10/2026 0.49 0.46 0.46 364,818 424 775,649
27/09/2026 0.51 0.44 0.48 803,492 872 1,690,721
20/09/2026 0.44 0.41 0.43 179,206 342 421,948
13/09/2026 0.45 0.39 0.43 325,040 466 756,816
06/09/2026 0.41 0.39 0.40 50,861 93 127,422
30/08/2026 0.42 0.39 0.41 169,600 274 419,144
23/08/2026 0.40 0.37 0.40 117,445 212 298,169
16/08/2026 0.39 0.37 0.38 34,393 64 90,357
09/08/2026 0.39 0.38 0.39 41,897 95 110,114
02/08/2026 0.39 0.38 0.39 22,463 75 58,639
26/07/2026 0.39 0.38 0.39 34,095 120 89,567
19/07/2026 0.39 0.37 0.39 29,973 74 78,760
12/07/2026 0.39 0.37 0.39 247,816 163 652,667
05/07/2026 0.40 0.37 0.38 436,359 521 1,114,904
28/06/2026 0.39 0.36 0.39 104,859 178 276,461
21/06/2026 0.41 0.38 0.38 172,456 303 437,212
14/06/2026 0.41 0.39 0.40 24,153 90 60,754
Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
01/10/2026 0.51 0.42 0.44 1,256,351 1,447 2,708,135
01/09/2026 0.49 0.39 0.49 1,204,887 1,635 2,703,400
02/08/2026 0.42 0.37 0.40 345,360 651 875,296
01/07/2026 0.40 0.37 0.39 808,066 947 2,090,658
01/06/2026 0.42 0.36 0.38 309,410 696 786,840
03/05/2026 0.44 0.40 0.42 299,598 601 718,477
01/04/2026 0.45 0.40 0.44 309,598 582 716,374
01/03/2026 0.47 0.41 0.42 202,282 385 463,212
01/02/2026 0.49 0.43 0.45 226,924 548 494,694
04/01/2026 0.50 0.41 0.48 549,599 1,153 1,199,733
01/12/2025 0.50 0.45 0.48 389,869 764 828,563
02/11/2025 0.49 0.45 0.48 354,076 987 757,055
01/10/2025 0.57 0.48 0.49 1,335,625 2,061 2,520,161
01/09/2025 0.55 0.47 0.52 1,543,056 2,070 3,023,898
03/08/2025 0.54 0.35 0.50 2,270,498 2,783 5,056,137
01/07/2025 0.44 0.36 0.38 1,911,875 2,577 4,874,314
01/06/2025 0.37 0.31 0.35 430,146 715 1,263,275
04/05/2025 0.39 0.31 0.35 1,024,449 1,277 2,971,085
03/04/2025 0.32 0.23 0.32 665,174 1,024 2,362,092
02/03/2025 0.28 0.21 0.27 552,675 955 2,216,484