Menu
These data represent historical indicators of the company in the regulated market and the OTC market, you can click on the tabs above to view the historical indicators for each of them.
Loading data
High Low
Performance Indicators 29/10/2026
MarketSecond
High Price1.52
Last Closing1.45
No. of Transactions42
SectorDiversified Financial Services
Low Price1.47
Opening Price1.47
No. of Shares15,617
Div0.00
Change0.03
Closing Price1.48
Average Price1.48
P/EN
Value Traded23,130

Historical Trading Indicators

Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
29/10/2026 1.52 1.47 1.48 23,130 42 15,617
28/10/2026 1.45 1.36 1.45 93,254 105 66,575
27/10/2026 1.40 1.37 1.39 5,690 14 4,120
26/10/2026 1.39 1.36 1.39 23,983 29 17,385
25/10/2026 1.37 1.30 1.37 32,208 40 24,505
22/10/2026 1.33 1.30 1.33 45,548 28 34,970
21/10/2026 1.33 1.28 1.33 12,554 14 9,744
19/10/2026 1.33 1.30 1.33 3,988 12 3,045
14/10/2026 1.32 1.28 1.31 7,685 19 5,939
13/10/2026 1.34 1.29 1.29 1,489 7 1,125
12/10/2026 1.34 1.32 1.34 4,362 19 3,280
11/10/2026 1.36 1.35 1.36 2,026 8 1,500
08/10/2026 1.37 1.32 1.35 2,084 10 1,526
07/10/2026 1.39 1.35 1.37 2,857 11 2,090
06/10/2026 1.39 1.38 1.39 7,053 3 5,110
05/10/2026 1.40 1.39 1.40 6,521 10 4,676
04/10/2026 1.41 1.37 1.41 12,767 20 9,198
30/09/2026 1.40 1.37 1.40 56,909 10 41,157
29/09/2026 1.39 1.34 1.39 6,603 22 4,804
28/09/2026 1.38 1.33 1.35 10,857 17 7,987
Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
25/10/2026 1.52 1.30 1.48 178,264 230 128,202
18/10/2026 1.33 1.28 1.33 62,090 54 47,759
11/10/2026 1.36 1.28 1.31 15,561 53 11,844
04/10/2026 1.41 1.32 1.35 31,282 54 22,600
27/09/2026 1.40 1.31 1.40 131,288 90 97,151
20/09/2026 1.32 1.25 1.31 50,421 110 39,259
13/09/2026 1.29 1.19 1.26 33,599 90 27,247
06/09/2026 1.24 1.19 1.20 33,188 71 27,670
30/08/2026 1.22 1.14 1.20 35,505 89 30,092
23/08/2026 1.18 1.13 1.14 54,470 152 47,404
16/08/2026 1.35 1.14 1.14 201,552 261 165,293
09/08/2026 1.37 1.22 1.35 147,156 177 112,608
02/08/2026 1.31 1.23 1.24 13,416 26 10,660
26/07/2026 1.30 1.16 1.30 74,308 79 61,237
19/07/2026 1.24 1.17 1.21 21,491 29 17,721
12/07/2026 1.23 1.19 1.23 21,995 27 18,221
05/07/2026 1.20 1.14 1.20 37,348 48 31,806
28/06/2026 1.23 1.18 1.20 42,669 81 35,368
21/06/2026 1.26 1.19 1.23 69,748 139 56,908
14/06/2026 1.39 1.22 1.22 132,266 213 98,662
Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
01/10/2026 1.52 1.28 1.48 287,197 391 210,405
01/09/2026 1.40 1.16 1.40 273,560 424 212,389
02/08/2026 1.37 1.13 1.16 427,035 642 344,995
01/07/2026 1.30 1.14 1.30 161,156 194 134,011
01/06/2026 1.39 1.04 1.22 437,015 1,059 348,478
03/05/2026 1.17 1.04 1.08 192,432 374 171,917
01/04/2026 1.23 1.11 1.16 183,373 393 154,975
01/03/2026 1.27 1.14 1.21 237,986 496 196,746
01/02/2026 1.29 1.07 1.20 667,489 1,417 557,753
04/01/2026 1.07 0.38 1.07 270,568 602 326,305
01/12/2025 0.42 0.37 0.40 268,234 562 676,583
02/11/2025 0.42 0.33 0.40 910,663 1,302 2,424,717
01/10/2025 0.34 0.25 0.33 784,605 1,437 2,677,936
01/09/2025 0.28 0.22 0.25 340,724 1,005 1,422,578
03/08/2025 0.37 0.29 0.29 150,053 418 439,841
01/07/2025 0.19 0.18 0.19 10,597 62 58,868
01/06/2025 0.20 0.18 0.19 82,612 412 436,680
04/05/2025 0.21 0.17 0.19 141,670 647 748,855
03/04/2025 0.21 0.17 0.19 87,086 340 468,272
02/03/2025 0.24 0.16 0.19 133,789 470 741,052