HIGH PERFORMANCE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTS Historical

Performance Indicators 29/10/2026
MarketSecond
High Price0.45
Last Closing0.45
No. of Transactions9
SectorReal Estate
Low Price0.44
Opening Price0.45
No. of Shares31,813
Div0.00
Change-0.01
Closing Price0.44
Average Price0.44
P/EN
Value Traded14,007
Historical Trading Indicators
| Date | High | Low | Closing | Value Traded | No. of Trans | No. of Shares |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29/10/2026 | 0.45 | 0.44 | 0.44 | 14,007 | 9 | 31,813 |
| 28/10/2026 | 0.46 | 0.45 | 0.45 | 6,610 | 55 | 14,561 |
| 27/10/2026 | 0.46 | 0.45 | 0.46 | 1,000 | 7 | 2,200 |
| 26/10/2026 | 0.46 | 0.45 | 0.45 | 6,488 | 25 | 14,406 |
| 25/10/2026 | 0.46 | 0.44 | 0.45 | 2,987 | 29 | 6,648 |
| 22/10/2026 | 0.46 | 0.44 | 0.46 | 1,477 | 10 | 3,300 |
| 21/10/2026 | 0.46 | 0.44 | 0.46 | 1,024 | 11 | 2,280 |
| 20/10/2026 | 0.46 | 0.45 | 0.46 | 13,150 | 54 | 29,222 |
| 19/10/2026 | 0.46 | 0.45 | 0.45 | 3,938 | 11 | 8,750 |
| 18/10/2026 | 0.47 | 0.44 | 0.45 | 9,642 | 25 | 21,471 |
| 15/10/2026 | 0.47 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 1,798 | 12 | 3,903 |
| 14/10/2026 | 0.47 | 0.45 | 0.45 | 5,578 | 48 | 12,150 |
| 13/10/2026 | 0.47 | 0.46 | 0.47 | 5,821 | 47 | 12,597 |
| 12/10/2026 | 0.47 | 0.45 | 0.47 | 5,945 | 34 | 12,962 |
| 11/10/2026 | 0.46 | 0.44 | 0.46 | 3,742 | 22 | 8,433 |
| 08/10/2026 | 0.47 | 0.44 | 0.44 | 6,248 | 32 | 13,909 |
| 07/10/2026 | 0.46 | 0.45 | 0.46 | 19,091 | 56 | 41,910 |
| 06/10/2026 | 0.44 | 0.43 | 0.44 | 33,860 | 62 | 77,924 |
| 05/10/2026 | 0.42 | 0.41 | 0.42 | 30,116 | 41 | 72,229 |
| 04/10/2026 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 4,777 | 6 | 11,942 |
| Date | High | Low | Closing | Value Traded | No. of Trans | No. of Shares |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/10/2026 | 0.46 | 0.44 | 0.44 | 31,092 | 125 | 69,628 |
| 18/10/2026 | 0.47 | 0.44 | 0.46 | 29,231 | 111 | 65,023 |
| 11/10/2026 | 0.47 | 0.44 | 0.46 | 22,883 | 163 | 50,045 |
| 04/10/2026 | 0.47 | 0.40 | 0.44 | 94,093 | 197 | 217,914 |
| 27/09/2026 | 0.40 | 0.39 | 0.40 | 7,311 | 24 | 18,336 |
| 20/09/2026 | 0.42 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 19,789 | 40 | 48,938 |
| 13/09/2026 | 0.42 | 0.39 | 0.42 | 82,498 | 101 | 206,865 |
| 06/09/2026 | 0.43 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 21,111 | 69 | 51,015 |
| 30/08/2026 | 0.43 | 0.40 | 0.42 | 30,017 | 74 | 73,081 |
| 23/08/2026 | 0.45 | 0.39 | 0.42 | 75,922 | 239 | 179,439 |
| 16/08/2026 | 0.39 | 0.38 | 0.39 | 36,160 | 88 | 94,950 |
| 09/08/2026 | 0.37 | 0.34 | 0.37 | 38,968 | 65 | 108,565 |
| 02/08/2026 | 0.36 | 0.35 | 0.35 | 17,751 | 62 | 50,706 |
| 26/07/2026 | 0.37 | 0.34 | 0.36 | 49,762 | 88 | 140,220 |
| 19/07/2026 | 0.35 | 0.34 | 0.35 | 2,609 | 21 | 7,583 |
| 12/07/2026 | 0.35 | 0.34 | 0.35 | 6,306 | 21 | 18,531 |
| 05/07/2026 | 0.36 | 0.34 | 0.35 | 5,190 | 21 | 15,047 |
| 28/06/2026 | 0.36 | 0.34 | 0.34 | 7,769 | 45 | 22,369 |
| 21/06/2026 | 0.36 | 0.34 | 0.36 | 9,325 | 47 | 26,663 |
| 14/06/2026 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 2,897 | 15 | 8,047 |
| Date | High | Low | Closing | Value Traded | No. of Trans | No. of Shares |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/10/2026 | 0.47 | 0.40 | 0.44 | 178,038 | 599 | 404,460 |
| 01/09/2026 | 0.43 | 0.39 | 0.40 | 151,022 | 286 | 374,520 |
| 02/08/2026 | 0.45 | 0.34 | 0.41 | 177,765 | 473 | 455,525 |
| 01/07/2026 | 0.37 | 0.34 | 0.36 | 66,302 | 158 | 188,531 |
| 01/06/2026 | 0.37 | 0.34 | 0.36 | 58,248 | 232 | 163,599 |
| 03/05/2026 | 0.37 | 0.27 | 0.37 | 147,669 | 469 | 452,697 |
| 01/04/2026 | 0.30 | 0.27 | 0.28 | 70,348 | 149 | 251,347 |
| 01/03/2026 | 0.28 | 0.27 | 0.27 | 60,541 | 102 | 224,151 |
| 01/02/2026 | 0.31 | 0.27 | 0.28 | 141,519 | 246 | 485,524 |
| 04/01/2026 | 0.33 | 0.25 | 0.31 | 403,178 | 926 | 1,359,950 |
| 01/12/2025 | 0.27 | 0.25 | 0.26 | 18,237 | 64 | 70,097 |
| 02/11/2025 | 0.28 | 0.26 | 0.26 | 29,193 | 79 | 109,947 |
| 01/10/2025 | 0.28 | 0.25 | 0.27 | 67,789 | 227 | 259,221 |
| 01/09/2025 | 0.27 | 0.26 | 0.27 | 21,463 | 53 | 82,421 |
| 03/08/2025 | 0.27 | 0.25 | 0.27 | 28,340 | 82 | 108,975 |
| 01/07/2025 | 0.29 | 0.26 | 0.27 | 229,982 | 388 | 844,510 |
| 01/06/2025 | 0.29 | 0.26 | 0.28 | 13,034 | 44 | 47,904 |
| 04/05/2025 | 0.31 | 0.28 | 0.29 | 91,263 | 266 | 314,488 |
| 03/04/2025 | 0.29 | 0.27 | 0.29 | 12,720 | 64 | 46,450 |
| 02/03/2025 | 0.29 | 0.26 | 0.29 | 46,746 | 121 | 173,676 |